A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2017-2018

Imprimer

J1

04.08.2017 19:30
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert2 : 1F91 Diddeleng
Buts Thomas Battaglia120’40’1Buts Mickaël Garos
Buts Drif Achraf153’56’1Sortie Sanel Ibrahimović
Carton Jaune Aldin Derviševič172’56’1Entrée Omar Er Rafik
Sortie Drif Achraf176’58’1Sortie Danel Sinani
Entrée Admir Desevic176’58’1Entrée Bertino João Cabral Barbosa
Sortie Chris Stumpf182’64’1Sortie Antonio Luisi
Entrée Demir Koljenovic182’64’1Entrée Mario Pokar
Sortie Denis Stumpf182’64’1Carton Jaune Alexandre Laurentié
Entrée Jérémy Mendes de Pina182’81’1Carton Jaune Mickaël Garos
Carton Jaune Alex Boukhetaia187’   
2:1
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Jos Becker
06.08.2017 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 034 : 0US Mondorf
4:0
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Émile Mayrisch
06.08.2017 00:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch0 : 4Jeunesse Esch
0:4
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
06.08.2017 00:00
CS Pétange
CS Pétange
CS Pétange0 : 1RM Hamm Benfica
0:1
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Municipal de Pétange
06.08.2017 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen2 : 2FC Rodange 91
2:2
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
06.08.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch1 : 1Victoria Rosport
1:1
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Émile Mayrisch
06.08.2017 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg2 : 3Progrès Niederkorn
2:3
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Achille Hammerel

J2

13.08.2017 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert2 : 1Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
2:1
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade Jos Becker
13.08.2017 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn2 : 1CS Fola Esch
2:1
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Jos Haupert
13.08.2017 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport4 : 1UNA Strassen
4:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade du Camping
13.08.2017 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 912 : 1CS Pétange
2:1
CS Pétange
CS Pétange
13.08.2017 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica3 : 1US Esch
3:1
US Esch
US Esch Terrain de football Cents
13.08.2017 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch3 : 1FC Déifferdeng 03
3:1
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade de La Frontière
13.08.2017 16:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf0 : 2F91 Diddeleng
Carton Jaune Olivier Marques141’29’1Carton Jaune Danel Sinani
Sortie Moussa Touré146’49’1Buts Danel Sinani
Entrée Alessandro Scanzano146’51’1Buts Omar Er Rafik
Sortie Ahmed Benhemine166’66’1Sortie David Turpel
Entrée Amin Nabli166’66’1Entrée Antonio Luisi
Carton Jaune Alessandro Scanzano180’74’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
   74’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
   84’1Sortie Danel Sinani
   84’1Entrée Bertino João Cabral Barbosa
0:2
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade John Grün

J3

20.08.2017 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf0 : 0US Hostert
0:0
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade John Grün
20.08.2017 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 030 : 0RM Hamm Benfica
0:0
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Émile Mayrisch
20.08.2017 00:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch0 : 2FC Rodange 91
0:2
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
20.08.2017 00:00
CS Pétange
CS Pétange
CS Pétange2 : 1Victoria Rosport
2:1
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Municipal de Pétange
20.08.2017 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen0 : 6Progrès Niederkorn
0:6
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
20.08.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch3 : 3Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
3:3
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade Émile Mayrisch
Page 1 de 10
Afficher20