A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2016-2017

Imprimer

J3

21.08.2016 16:00
Pétange
Pétange
Pétange1 : 1F91 Diddeleng
Buts Artur Abreu13’44’1Buts Kevin Malget
Carton Jaune Dirk Carlson135’45’1Carton Jaune Rodrigue Dikaba
Sortie Yannick Nonnweiler162’62’1Sortie Sanel Ibrahimović
Entrée Semsudin Dzanic162’62’1Entrée David Turpel
Sortie Michel Kettenmeyer164’67’1Sortie Daniel Da Mota
Entrée Khalid Lahyani164’67’1Entrée Momar N'Diaye
Carton Jaune Glodi Zingha175’81’1Sortie Bryan Melisse
Sortie Filipe Ribeiro178’81’1Entrée Kevin Nakache
Entrée Kenan Handzic178’   
Carton Jaune MIguel Palha190’   
1:1
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng

J4

28.08.2016 00:00
Käerjeng
Käerjeng
Käerjeng2 : 3Rosport
2:3
Rosport
Rosport Centre Sportif Käerjenger Dribbel
28.08.2016 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch1 : 1Niederkorn
1:1
Niederkorn
Niederkorn Stade Émile Mayrisch
28.08.2016 00:00
Rumelange
Rumelange
Rumelange0 : 2Strassen
0:2
Strassen
Strassen Stade Municipal Rumelange
28.08.2016 00:00
Differdange
Differdange
Differdange3 : 1Jeunesse
3:1
Jeunesse
Jeunesse Stade Émile Mayrisch
28.08.2016 00:00
Racing
Racing
Racing 1 : 0Canach
1:0
Canach
Canach Stade Achille Hammerel
28.08.2016 00:00
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica0 : 1Pétange
0:1
Pétange
Pétange Terrain de football Cents
28.08.2016 18:30
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng1 : 0Mondorf
Carton Jaune Mario Pokar135’29’1Carton Jaune Christophe De Sousa
Sortie Mario Pokar168’34’1Carton Jaune Michael Monteiro
Entrée Kevin Nakache168’43’1Sortie Samir Ketlas
Carton Jaune Daniel Da Mota171’43’1Entrée Ahmed Rani
Sortie Momar N'Diaye174’57’1Sortie Ahmed Benhemine
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović174’57’1Entrée Illiès Haddadji
Sortie Mario Pokar181’68’1Sortie Fabrice Yao
Entrée Ricardo Couto Pinto181’68’1Entrée Fabio D’Alessandro
Carton Jaune Tom Schnell188’   
Buts Daniel Da Mota188’   
1:0
Mondorf
Mondorf Stade Jos Nosbaum

J5

11.09.2016 00:00
Pétange
Pétange
Pétange1 : 1Racing
1:1
Racing
Racing
11.09.2016 00:00
Canach
Canach
Canach0 : 1Differdange
0:1
Differdange
Differdange Stade Rue de Lenningen
11.09.2016 00:00
Jeunesse
Jeunesse
Jeunesse3 : 0Rumelange
3:0
Rumelange
Rumelange Stade de La Frontière
11.09.2016 00:00
Strassen
Strassen
Strassen1 : 3CS Fola Esch
1:3
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
11.09.2016 00:00
Niederkorn
Niederkorn
Niederkorn0 : 2Käerjeng
0:2
Käerjeng
Käerjeng Stade Jos Haupert
11.09.2016 00:00
Rosport
Rosport
Rosport1 : 3Mondorf
1:3
Mondorf
Mondorf Stade du Camping
11.09.2016 16:00
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica0 : 3F91 Diddeleng
Sortie Famory Touré158’23’1Buts Jerry Prempeh
Entrée Arthur Michaux158’59’1Buts David Turpel
Sortie Joris Belgacem164’62’1Sortie Mario Pokar
Entrée Nicolas Desgranges164’62’1Entrée Momar N'Diaye
Sortie Piero Rizzi175’71’1Sortie Daniel Da Mota
Entrée Joël Da Mata175’71’1Entrée Bryan Melisse
Carton Jaune Nicolas Desgranges1 82’1Buts Dominik Stolz
Carton Jaune Bertino João Cabral Barbosa1 83’1Sortie Stelvio Da Cruz
   83’1Entrée Kevin Nakache
0:3
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Terrain de football Cents

J6

25.09.2016 00:00
Mondorf
Mondorf
Mondorf2 : 0Niederkorn
2:0
Niederkorn
Niederkorn
25.09.2016 00:00
Käerjeng
Käerjeng
Käerjeng0 : 2Strassen
0:2
Strassen
Strassen Centre Sportif Käerjenger Dribbel
25.09.2016 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch2 : 2Jeunesse
2:2
Jeunesse
Jeunesse Stade Émile Mayrisch
25.09.2016 00:00
Rumelange
Rumelange
Rumelange1 : 1Canach
1:1
Canach
Canach Stade Municipal Rumelange
25.09.2016 00:00
Differdange
Differdange
Differdange1 : 0Pétange
1:0
Pétange
Pétange Stade Émile Mayrisch
Page 2 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social

Classement

# Equipe Joue Points
 Differdange 21 52
 F91 Diddeleng 21 50
 CS Fola Esch 21 46
 Niederkorn 21 31
 Mondorf 21 30
 Strassen 21 29
 Pétange 21 29
 Jeunesse 21 27
 Racing 21 21
 Canach 21 21
 Rumelange 21 20
 Hamm Benfica 21 19
 Rosport 21 19
 Käerjeng 21 16