A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2016-2017

Imprimer

J6

25.09.2016 00:00
Racing
Racing
Racing 2 : 1Hamm Benfica
2:1
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica Stade Achille Hammerel
25.09.2016 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng3 : 0Rosport
Sortie David Turpel146’70’1Sortie Christian Adams
Entrée Momar N'Diaye146’70’1Entrée Artur Poloshenko
Sortie Daniel Da Mota165’78’1Sortie Timo Heinz
Entrée Bryan Melisse165’78’1Entrée Kevin Marques
Sortie Kevin Malget173’83’1Sortie Ben Vogel
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović173’83’1Entrée Isaias Cardoso
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović174’ 1Carton Jaune Johannes Steinbach
Carton Jaune Sanel Ibrahimović174’ 1Carton Jaune Artur Poloshenko
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović189’   
Buts Alexandre Laurentié192’   
3:0
Rosport
Rosport Stade Jos Nosbaum

J7

01.10.2016 17:00
Racing
Racing
Racing 1 : 2F91 Diddeleng
Carton Jaune Tarek Nouidra114’10’1Sortie Kevin Nakache
Sortie Kevin Lacroix139’10’1Entrée Stelvio Da Cruz
Entrée Johan Bellini139’12’1Carton Jaune Joel Pedro
Buts Julien Jahier143’26’1Buts Clayton De Sousa Moreira
Sortie Ricardo Diomisio166’60’1Carton Jaune Stelvio Da Cruz
Entrée Yanis Bahloul166’66’1Carton Jaune Clayton De Sousa Moreira
Sortie Dylan Meireles187’69’1Sortie Momar N'Diaye
Entrée Glenn Gomes Borges187’69’1Entrée Dominik Stolz
Carton Jaune Yanis Bahloul188’82’1Sortie Sanel Ibrahimović
   82’1Entrée Yassine Benajiba
   82’1Buts David Turpel
   85’1Carton Jaune Dominik Stolz
1:2
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Achille Hammerel
02.10.2016 00:00
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica1 : 3Differdange
1:3
Differdange
Differdange Terrain de football Cents
02.10.2016 00:00
Pétange
Pétange
Pétange1 : 2Rumelange
1:2
Rumelange
Rumelange
02.10.2016 00:00
Canach
Canach
Canach3 : 4CS Fola Esch
3:4
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Rue de Lenningen
02.10.2016 00:00
Jeunesse
Jeunesse
Jeunesse3 : 1Käerjeng
3:1
Käerjeng
Käerjeng Stade de La Frontière
02.10.2016 00:00
Strassen
Strassen
Strassen3 : 1Mondorf
3:1
Mondorf
Mondorf
02.10.2016 00:00
Niederkorn
Niederkorn
Niederkorn3 : 1Rosport
3:1
Rosport
Rosport Stade Jos Haupert

J8

16.10.2016 00:00
Rosport
Rosport
Rosport1 : 2Strassen
1:2
Strassen
Strassen Stade du Camping
16.10.2016 00:00
Mondorf
Mondorf
Mondorf1 : 0Jeunesse
1:0
Jeunesse
Jeunesse
16.10.2016 00:00
Käerjeng
Käerjeng
Käerjeng3 : 1Canach
3:1
Canach
Canach Centre Sportif Käerjenger Dribbel
16.10.2016 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch3 : 1Pétange
3:1
Pétange
Pétange Stade Émile Mayrisch
16.10.2016 00:00
Rumelange
Rumelange
Rumelange0 : 0Hamm Benfica
0:0
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica Stade Municipal Rumelange
16.10.2016 00:00
Differdange
Differdange
Differdange3 : 2Racing
3:2
Racing
Racing Stade Émile Mayrisch
16.10.2016 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng4 : 0Niederkorn
Buts Dominik Stolz144’20’1Carton Jaune Olivier Thill
Sortie Joel Pedro159’59’1Sortie Alexis Lafon
Entrée David Turpel159’59’1Entrée Rémi Laurent
Sortie Yassine Benajiba167’63’1Carton Jaune Tony Mastrangelo
Entrée Ricardo Couto Pinto167’73’1Carton Jaune Adrien Ferino
Buts David Turpel175’78’1Sortie Valentin Poinsignon
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović178’78’1Entrée Mickaël Garos
Buts David Turpel180’78’1Sortie Valerio Barbaro
Sortie Sanel Ibrahimović181’78’1Entrée Tim Lehnen
Entrée Momar N'Diaye181’82’1Jaune/Rouge Tony Mastrangelo
Carton Jaune Rodrigue Dikaba186’85’1Carton Jaune Sébastien Thill
4:0
Niederkorn
Niederkorn Stade Jos Nosbaum

J9

23.10.2016 00:00
Pétange
Pétange
Pétange3 : 1Käerjeng
3:1
Käerjeng
Käerjeng
23.10.2016 00:00
Canach
Canach
Canach1 : 1Mondorf
1:1
Mondorf
Mondorf Stade Rue de Lenningen
23.10.2016 00:00
Jeunesse
Jeunesse
Jeunesse2 : 2Rosport
2:2
Rosport
Rosport Stade de La Frontière
23.10.2016 00:00
Strassen
Strassen
Strassen1 : 3Niederkorn
1:3
Niederkorn
Niederkorn
Page 3 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social

Classement

# Equipe Joue Points
 F91 Diddeleng 19 47
 Differdange 19 46
 CS Fola Esch 19 42
 Strassen 19 29
 Niederkorn 19 28
 Jeunesse 19 27
 Pétange 19 25
 Mondorf 19 24
 Racing 19 20
 Canach 19 18
 Hamm Benfica 19 18
 Rumelange 19 18
 Käerjeng 19 16
 Rosport 19 13