A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2016-2017

Imprimer

J15

19.02.2017 00:00
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica2 : 0Canach
2:0
Canach
Canach Terrain de football Cents
19.02.2017 00:00
Racing
Racing
Racing 1 : 2Jeunesse
1:2
Jeunesse
Jeunesse Stade Achille Hammerel
19.02.2017 00:00
Differdange
Differdange
Differdange4 : 1Strassen
4:1
Strassen
Strassen Stade Émile Mayrisch
19.02.2017 00:00
Rumelange
Rumelange
Rumelange1 : 3Niederkorn
1:3
Niederkorn
Niederkorn Stade Municipal Rumelange
19.02.2017 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng3 : 0Pétange
Buts Mario Pokar128’43’1Sortie - Bojic
Carton Jaune Bryan Melisse138’43’1Entrée Isaac Cissé
Carton Jaune Clayton De Sousa Moreira143’44’1Carton Jaune Isaac Cissé
Sortie Sanel Ibrahimović157’46’1Sortie Christian Silaj
Entrée David Turpel157’46’1Entrée Arthur Bernhardt
Sortie Clayton De Sousa Moreira167’54’1Carton Jaune Kenan Handzic
Entrée Kevin Malget167’69’1Carton Jaune Aldin Skenderovic
Buts David Turpel169’73’1Carton Jaune Glodi Zingha
Carton Jaune Mario Pokar174’83’1Carton Jaune Khalid Lahyani
Jaune/Rouge Mario Pokar174’86’1Sortie Glodi Zingha
Sortie Dominik Stolz182’86’1Entrée Paul Bossi
Entrée Alexandre Laurentié182’90’1But Csc Delvin Skenderović
3:0
Pétange
Pétange Stade Jos Nosbaum

J16

25.02.2017 00:00
Niederkorn
Niederkorn
Niederkorn2 : 2CS Fola Esch
2:2
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Jos Haupert
25.02.2017 00:00
Canach
Canach
Canach3 : 2Racing
3:2
Racing
Racing Stade Rue de Lenningen
25.02.2017 00:00
Pétange
Pétange
Pétange1 : 2Hamm Benfica
1:2
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica
25.02.2017 00:00
Rosport
Rosport
Rosport1 : 2Käerjeng
1:2
Käerjeng
Käerjeng Stade du Camping
25.02.2017 00:00
Jeunesse
Jeunesse
Jeunesse1 : 0Differdange
1:0
Differdange
Differdange Stade de La Frontière
25.02.2017 00:00
Strassen
Strassen
Strassen2 : 0Rumelange
2:0
Rumelange
Rumelange
25.02.2017 18:00
Mondorf
Mondorf
Mondorf1 : 1F91 Diddeleng
Buts Ezequiel Barbosa Cabral123’29’1Carton Jaune David Turpel
Carton Jaune Cédric Soares171’29’1Carton Jaune Daniel Da Mota
Sortie Cédric Soares173’46’1Sortie Edisson Jordanov
Entrée Fahret Selimovic173’46’1Entrée Joel Pedro
Sortie Fabio D’Alessandro 175’46’1Sortie Daniel Da Mota
Entrée Illiès Haddadji175’46’1Entrée Alexandre Laurentié
Carton Jaune Yamukile Mutuale180’58’1Sortie Kevin Malget
Carton Jaune Ahmed Benhemine186’58’1Entrée Sofian Benzouien
Carton Jaune Olivier Marques187’69’1Buts Bryan Melisse
Sortie Ahmed Rani190’74’1Blessé Sofian Benzouien
Entrée Michael Monteiro190’74’1Sortie Sofian Benzouien
   86’1Carton Jaune Joel Pedro
1:1
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng

J17

05.03.2017 00:00
Racing
Racing
Racing 0 : 4Pétange
0:4
Pétange
Pétange Stade Achille Hammerel
05.03.2017 00:00
Differdange
Differdange
Differdange5 : 1Canach
5:1
Canach
Canach Stade Émile Mayrisch
05.03.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch5 : 0Strassen
5:0
Strassen
Strassen Stade Émile Mayrisch
05.03.2017 00:00
Käerjeng
Käerjeng
Käerjeng2 : 4Niederkorn
2:4
Niederkorn
Niederkorn Centre Sportif Käerjenger Dribbel
05.03.2017 00:00
Mondorf
Mondorf
Mondorf2 : 1Rosport
2:1
Rosport
Rosport
05.03.2017 00:00
Rumelange
Rumelange
Rumelange3 : 2Jeunesse
3:2
Jeunesse
Jeunesse Stade Municipal Rumelange
05.03.2017 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng3 : 0Hamm Benfica
Buts Dominik Stolz13’47’1Carton Jaune Piero Rizzi
Carton Jaune Tom Schnell144’69’1Sortie Alex Papadopoulos
Buts Tom Schnell159’69’1Entrée Randy Nzita
Sortie Edisson Jordanov161’69’1Sortie Arsène Menessou
Entrée Daniel Da Mota161’69’1Entrée Nicolas Desgranges
Buts Daniel Da Mota164’74’1Carton Jaune Eurico Gomes
Sortie David Turpel174’75’1Sortie Patrik Teixeira Pinto
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović174’75’1Entrée André Ferreira
Sortie Mario Pokar180’83’1Carton Jaune Bertino João Cabral Barbosa
Entrée Ricardo Couto Pinto180’   
Carton Jaune Stelvio Da Cruz182’   
3:0
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica Stade Jos Nosbaum

J18

12.03.2017 00:00
Canach
Canach
Canach3 : 1Rumelange
3:1
Rumelange
Rumelange Stade Rue de Lenningen
Page 6 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social

Classement

# Equipe Joue Points
 Differdange 21 52
 F91 Diddeleng 21 50
 CS Fola Esch 21 46
 Niederkorn 21 31
 Mondorf 21 30
 Strassen 21 29
 Pétange 21 29
 Jeunesse 21 27
 Racing 21 21
 Canach 21 21
 Rumelange 21 20
 Hamm Benfica 21 19
 Rosport 21 19
 Käerjeng 21 16