A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2016-2017

Imprimer

J21

09.04.2017 00:00
Rumelange
Rumelange
Rumelange1 : 1Racing
1:1
Racing
Racing Stade Municipal Rumelange
09.04.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch3 : 2Hamm Benfica
3:2
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica Stade Émile Mayrisch
09.04.2017 00:00
Käerjeng
Käerjeng
Käerjeng0 : 3Pétange
0:3
Pétange
Pétange Centre Sportif Käerjenger Dribbel
09.04.2017 00:00
Rosport
Rosport
Rosport2 : 1Jeunesse
2:1
Jeunesse
Jeunesse Stade du Camping
09.04.2017 00:00
Niederkorn
Niederkorn
Niederkorn5 : 1Strassen
5:1
Strassen
Strassen Stade Jos Haupert
09.04.2017 00:00
Mondorf
Mondorf
Mondorf3 : 0Canach
3:0
Canach
Canach
09.04.2017 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng0 : 1Differdange
Sortie Joel Pedro166’22’1Sortie Gonçalo Jorge Almeida da Silva
Entrée Edisson Jordanov166’22’1Entrée Jordan Yéyé
Carton Jaune Mario Pokar180’42’1Carton Jaune Dwayn Holter
Sortie Daniel Da Mota185’60’1Sortie Gauthier Caron
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović185’60’1Entrée Antonio Luisi
Sortie Mario Pokar191’74’1Sortie Dwayn Holter
Entrée Kevin Malget191’74’1Entrée Andy May
   87’1Carton Jaune Antonio Luisi
   90’1Carton Jaune Andy May
   93’1Buts Omar Er Rafik
0:1
Differdange
Differdange Stade Jos Nosbaum

J22

23.04.2017 00:00
Canach
Canach
Canach0 : 2Rosport
0:2
Rosport
Rosport Stade Rue de Lenningen
23.04.2017 00:00
Differdange
Differdange
Differdange2 : 0Rumelange
2:0
Rumelange
Rumelange Stade Émile Mayrisch
23.04.2017 00:00
Pétange
Pétange
Pétange2 : 1Mondorf
2:1
Mondorf
Mondorf
23.04.2017 00:00
Racing
Racing
Racing 0 : 2CS Fola Esch
0:2
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Achille Hammerel
23.04.2017 00:00
Jeunesse
Jeunesse
Jeunesse0 : 2Niederkorn
0:2
Niederkorn
Niederkorn Stade de La Frontière
23.04.2017 00:00
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica1 : 2Käerjeng
1:2
Käerjeng
Käerjeng Terrain de football Cents
23.04.2017 18:00
Strassen
Strassen
Strassen0 : 3F91 Diddeleng
Carton Jaune Joscelino Dos Santos119’36’1Carton Jaune Bryan Melisse
Carton rouge Kevin Kerger138’45’1Carton Jaune Dominik Stolz
Sortie Kevin Ruppert146’49’1Carton Jaune Jerry Prempeh
Entrée Gilson Delgado146’53’1Sortie Bryan Melisse
Sortie Denis Agović170’53’1Entrée Edisson Jordanov
Entrée Kevin Lourenço170’54’1Sortie Clayton De Sousa Moreira
Sortie - Lacour178’54’1Entrée Mario Pokar
Entrée Edis Agović178’58’1Buts Mario Pokar
   67’1Buts David Turpel
   73’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
   73’1Entrée Joel Pedro
   74’1Buts Rodrigue Dikaba
   90’1Carton Jaune Stelvio Da Cruz
0:3
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng

J23

30.04.2017 00:00
Käerjeng
Käerjeng
Käerjeng0 : 3Racing
0:3
Racing
Racing Centre Sportif Käerjenger Dribbel
30.04.2017 00:00
Mondorf
Mondorf
Mondorf1 : 2Hamm Benfica
1:2
Hamm Benfica
Hamm Benfica
30.04.2017 00:00
Strassen
Strassen
Strassen1 : 1Jeunesse
1:1
Jeunesse
Jeunesse
30.04.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch1 : 1Differdange
1:1
Differdange
Differdange Stade Émile Mayrisch
30.04.2017 00:00
Rosport
Rosport
Rosport3 : 1Pétange
3:1
Pétange
Pétange Stade du Camping
30.04.2017 00:00
Niederkorn
Niederkorn
Niederkorn2 : 2Canach
2:2
Canach
Canach Stade Jos Haupert
Page 8 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social

Classement

# Equipe Joue Points
 F91 Diddeleng 26 65
 Differdange 26 65
 CS Fola Esch 26 56
 Niederkorn 26 44
 Strassen 26 37
 Pétange 26 35
 Mondorf 26 30
 Jeunesse 26 29
 Rosport 26 28
 Racing 26 27
 Hamm Benfica 26 26
 Canach 26 23
 Rumelange 26 23
 Käerjeng 26 22