A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2017-2018

Imprimer

J3

20.08.2017 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng2 : 0Jeunesse Esch
Carton Jaune Tom Schnell111’8’1Carton Jaune Grégory Adler
Carton Jaune Mickaël Garos145’73’1Carton Jaune Adrien Portier
Sortie Mickaël Garos146’75’1Sortie Grégory Adler
Sortie David Turpel146’75’1Entrée Alison Martins
Entrée Mickaël Garos146’79’1Sortie Milos Todorovic
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović146’79’1Entrée Ricardo Aleixo Delgado
Carton Jaune Stelvio Da Cruz148’83’1Sortie Frederick Kyereh
Buts Dominik Stolz157’83’1Entrée David Soares
Buts Omar Er Rafik167’87’1Carton Jaune Alison Martins
Carton Jaune Danel Sinani173’   
Sortie Danel Sinani175’   
Entrée Bryan Melisse175’   
Carton Jaune Clayton De Sousa Moreira180’   
2:0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade Jos Nosbaum

J4

24.08.2017 19:30
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica1 : 3F91 Diddeleng
Carton Jaune Rafael Monteiro113’28’1Carton Jaune Stelvio Da Cruz
Carton Jaune Eddire Mokrani127’32’1Buts Kevin Malget
Carton Jaune Joël Da Mata138’35’1Buts Danel Sinani
Sortie Dylan Deligny156’62’1Sortie Omar Er Rafik
Entrée Tristan Grivel156’62’1Entrée David Turpel
Buts Fabrice Yao162’62’1Sortie Bertino João Cabral Barbosa
Carton Jaune William Andrade168’62’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
Carton Jaune Eurico Gomes172’76’1Buts Danel Sinani
Carton Jaune Dylan Deligny174’80’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
Sortie Eurico Gomes178’80’1Entrée Alexandre Laurentié
Entrée Samuel Correia178’   
Sortie Rafael Monteiro182’   
Entrée Elvis Lima Sousa182’   
1:3
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Terrain de football Cents
27.08.2017 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert2 : 0CS Fola Esch
2:0
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Jos Becker
27.08.2017 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg1 : 1UNA Strassen
1:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Achille Hammerel
27.08.2017 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn7 : 1CS Pétange
7:1
CS Pétange
CS Pétange Stade Jos Haupert
27.08.2017 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport1 : 2US Esch
1:2
US Esch
US Esch Stade du Camping
27.08.2017 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 912 : 1FC Déifferdeng 03
2:1
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
27.08.2017 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch4 : 2US Mondorf
4:2
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade de La Frontière

J5

10.09.2017 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch4 : 2US Hostert
4:2
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade de La Frontière
10.09.2017 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf1 : 1RM Hamm Benfica
1:1
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade John Grün
10.09.2017 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 036 : 1Victoria Rosport
6:1
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Émile Mayrisch
10.09.2017 00:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch0 : 1Progrès Niederkorn
0:1
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
10.09.2017 00:00
CS Pétange
CS Pétange
CS Pétange2 : 1Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
2:1
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade Municipal de Pétange
10.09.2017 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen0 : 4CS Fola Esch
0:4
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
10.09.2017 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng7 : 0FC Rodange 91
Buts Mario Pokar17’12’1Carton Jaune Jean-Paul Makasso
Buts Omar Er Rafik114’17’1Carton Jaune Guy Tapé
Buts Dominik Stolz126’35’1But Csc Samuel Dog
Carton Jaune Kevin Malget127’55’1Carton Jaune Samuel Dog
Buts Danel Sinani148’78’1Sortie Henid Ramdedović
Sortie Danel Sinani161’78’1Sortie Marco De Sousa
Entrée David Turpel161’78’1Entrée Aldin Bahovic
Sortie Stelvio Da Cruz161’78’1Entrée Omer Bisevac
Entrée Mickaël Garos161’80’1Sortie Jean-Baptiste Planel
Sortie Omar Er Rafik172’80’1Entrée Leonel Monteiro
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović172’ 1Jaune/Rouge Guy Tapé
Buts David Turpel173’   
Buts Dominik Stolz179’   
7:0
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 Stade Jos Nosbaum

J6

17.09.2017 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert1 : 2UNA Strassen
1:2
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Jos Becker
17.09.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch3 : 2CS Pétange
3:2
CS Pétange
CS Pétange Stade Émile Mayrisch
17.09.2017 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg2 : 1US Esch
2:1
US Esch
US Esch Stade Achille Hammerel
17.09.2017 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn1 : 0FC Déifferdeng 03
1:0
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Jos Haupert
17.09.2017 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 910 : 1US Mondorf
0:1
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
Page 2 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social

Classement