A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2017-2018

Imprimer

J6

17.09.2017 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica2 : 1Jeunesse Esch
2:1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Terrain de football Cents
17.09.2017 16:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport0 : 4F91 Diddeleng
Sortie Patrick Kasel146’33’1Buts Omar Er Rafik
Entrée Florian Weirich146’55’1Buts Mario Pokar
Sortie Gabriel Gaspar175’60’1Sortie Bryan Melisse
Entrée Kevin Marques175’60’1Entrée David Turpel
   61’1Buts Danel Sinani
   72’1Sortie Kevin Malget
   72’1Entrée Clayton De Sousa Moreira
   75’1Sortie Omar Er Rafik
   75’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
   81’1Buts Sanel Ibrahimović
0:4
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade du Camping

J7

30.09.2017 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 032 : 1Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
2:1
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade Émile Mayrisch
30.09.2017 18:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf3 : 2Victoria Rosport
3:2
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade John Grün
30.09.2017 18:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng3 : 2Progrès Niederkorn
Buts Omar Er Rafik111’20’1Buts Olivier Thill
Carton Jaune Danel Sinani129’57’1Carton Jaune Yann Matias Marques
Carton Jaune Jerry Prempeh135’60’1Sortie Ben Vogel
Sortie Mario Pokar146’60’1Entrée Ricky Borges
Entrée Alexandre Laurentié146’63’1Buts Alexandre Karapetian
Buts David Turpel148’75’1Jaune/Rouge Yann Matias Marques
Buts David Turpel157’76’1Sortie Olivier Thill
Carton Jaune Dominik Stolz165’76’1Entrée Maximilian Watzka
Sortie Danel Sinani171’84’1Sortie Mario Mutsch
Entrée Clayton De Sousa Moreira171’84’1Entrée Dzenid Dino Ramdedović
Sortie Omar Er Rafik179’87’1Carton Jaune Dzenid Dino Ramdedović
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović179’   
Carton Jaune Tom Schnell187’   
Carton Jaune Mickaël Garos193’   
3:2
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Jos Nosbaum
30.09.2017 18:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch0 : 1CS Fola Esch
0:1
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
30.09.2017 18:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange2 : 1UNA Strassen
2:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Municipal de Pétange
30.09.2017 20:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch1 : 1FC Rodange 91
1:1
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 Stade de La Frontière
01.10.2017 16:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica2 : 0US Hostert
2:0
US Hostert
US Hostert Terrain de football Cents

J8

14.10.2017 18:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 912 : 2RM Hamm Benfica
2:2
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
15.10.2017 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert2 : 2Union Titus Pétange
2:2
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade Jos Becker
15.10.2017 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen2 : 1US Esch
2:1
US Esch
US Esch
15.10.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch6 : 3FC Déifferdeng 03
6:3
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Émile Mayrisch
15.10.2017 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn3 : 2US Mondorf
3:2
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Jos Haupert
15.10.2017 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport3 : 1Jeunesse Esch
3:1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade du Camping
15.10.2017 16:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg1 : 1F91 Diddeleng
Buts Daniel Da Mota111’39’1Buts Bryan Melisse
Carton Jaune Alex Semedo137’46’1Sortie Omar Er Rafik
Sortie Edis Osmanović167’46’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
Entrée Julien Jahier167’46’1Sortie Alexandre Laurentié
Carton Jaune Cédric Darmon170’46’1Entrée Mario Pokar
Sortie Jonathan Hennetier176’69’1Sortie Mickaël Garos
Entrée Julien Quercia176’69’1Entrée Stelvio Da Cruz
Sortie Florik Shala186’84’1Carton Jaune Kevin Malget
Entrée Dylan Meireles186’   
Carton Jaune Tarek Nouidra187’   
1:1
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Achille Hammerel

J9

22.10.2017 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 910 : 0US Hostert
0:0
US Hostert
US Hostert
22.10.2017 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica1 : 2Victoria Rosport
1:2
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Terrain de football Cents
22.10.2017 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch0 : 3Progrès Niederkorn
0:3
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade de La Frontière
22.10.2017 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 035 : 0UNA Strassen
5:0
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Émile Mayrisch
Page 3 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social