A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2017-2018

Imprimer

J9

22.10.2017 00:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch0 : 3Union Titus Pétange
0:3
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
22.10.2017 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf4 : 2Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
4:2
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade John Grün
22.10.2017 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng4 : 3CS Fola Esch
Buts David Turpel117’25’1Sortie Tom Laterza
Carton Jaune Bertino João Cabral Barbosa129’25’1Entrée Gérard Mersch
Jaune/Rouge Bertino João Cabral Barbosa158’26’1Carton Jaune Samir Hadji
Buts Danel Sinani169’27’1Carton Jaune Billy Bernard
Sortie Mario Pokar173’28’1But Csc Billy Bernard
Entrée Stelvio Da Cruz173’51’1Buts Moussa Seydi
Carton Jaune Jerry Prempeh174’64’1Sortie Corentin Kocur
Sortie Danel Sinani180’64’1Entrée Ryan Klapp
Entrée Edisson Jordanov180’74’1Buts Samir Hadji
Buts David Turpel185’83’1Sortie Veldin Muharemovic
Sortie David Turpel186’83’1Entrée Peter Chrappan
Entrée Omar Er Rafik186’88’1Buts Ryan Klapp
Carton Jaune Omar Er Rafik189’92’1Carton Jaune Peter Chrappan
4:3
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Jos Nosbaum

J10

05.11.2017 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert3 : 1US Esch
3:1
US Esch
US Esch Stade Jos Becker
05.11.2017 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange0 : 2FC Déifferdeng 03
0:2
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Municipal de Pétange
05.11.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch1 : 1US Mondorf
1:1
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Émile Mayrisch
05.11.2017 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg1 : 2Jeunesse Esch
1:2
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade Achille Hammerel
05.11.2017 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn1 : 3RM Hamm Benfica
1:3
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Jos Haupert
05.11.2017 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport1 : 1FC Rodange 91
1:1
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 Stade du Camping
05.11.2017 16:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen1 : 4F91 Diddeleng
Sortie Eric Hoffmann130’4’1Buts Dominik Stolz
Entrée Gustav Schulz130’32’1Buts David Turpel
Carton Jaune Taimo Vaz Djassi140’60’1Buts Bertino João Cabral Barbosa
Carton Jaune Gustav Schulz155’68’1Sortie Mario Pokar
Buts Gustav Schulz162’68’1Entrée Stelvio Da Cruz
Sortie Julien Lacour165’72’1Carton Jaune Tom Schnell
Entrée Edis Agović165’78’1Sortie Omar Er Rafik
Sortie Pedro Dos Santos180’78’1Entrée Danel Sinani
Entrée Fiston Kuku180’85’1Sortie David Turpel
Carton rouge Joscelino Dos Santos187’85’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
   86’1Buts Sanel Ibrahimović
1:4
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng

J12

19.11.2017 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert2 : 1FC Déifferdeng 03
2:1
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Jos Becker
19.11.2017 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange1 : 1US Mondorf
1:1
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Municipal de Pétange
19.11.2017 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen0 : 3Jeunesse Esch
0:3
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
19.11.2017 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch2 : 1RM Hamm Benfica
2:1
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Émile Mayrisch
19.11.2017 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg3 : 2FC Rodange 91
3:2
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 Stade Achille Hammerel
19.11.2017 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn5 : 0Victoria Rosport
5:0
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Jos Haupert
19.11.2017 16:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch1 : 6F91 Diddeleng
Sortie Junior Peixoto114’40’1Carton Jaune Clayton De Sousa Moreira
Entrée André Ferreira114’45’1Buts David Turpel
Carton Jaune Leonel Landim143’45’1Carton Jaune David Turpel
Carton Jaune Aye Dione169’45’1Buts Omar Er Rafik
Sortie Leonel Landim171’62’1Buts Mario Pokar
Entrée Nuno Carvalho171’64’1Sortie Bertino João Cabral Barbosa
Sortie Bruno Ribeiro171’64’1Entrée Ricardo Couto Pinto
Entrée Sergio Coelho171’65’1Buts Ricardo Couto Pinto
Carton Jaune Sergio Coelho185’70’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
Buts Nuno Carvalho190’70’1Entrée Edisson Jordanov
   71’1Buts Edisson Jordanov
   73’1Sortie David Turpel
   73’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
   86’1Buts Omar Er Rafik
1:6
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng

J13

26.11.2017 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn1 : 1US Hostert
1:1
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Jos Haupert
26.11.2017 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport0 : 2Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
0:2
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade du Camping
26.11.2017 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 910 : 3CS Fola Esch
0:3
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
Page 4 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social