A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2017-2018

Imprimer

J13

26.11.2017 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica1 : 1UNA Strassen
1:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Terrain de football Cents
26.11.2017 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch3 : 3CS Pétange
3:3
CS Pétange
CS Pétange Stade de La Frontière
26.11.2017 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf3 : 0US Esch
3:0
US Esch
US Esch Stade John Grün
26.11.2017 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng0 : 0FC Déifferdeng 03
Sortie Kevin Malget146’69’1Carton Jaune Pedro Ribeiro Alves
Entrée Clayton De Sousa Moreira146’77’1Sortie Pedro Ribeiro Alves
Sortie Danel Sinani164’77’1Entrée Mounir Hamzaoui
Entrée Bertino João Cabral Barbosa164’88’1Carton Jaune Chadli Amri
Sortie Omar Er Rafik181’90’1Sortie Yannick Bastos
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović181’90’1Entrée Gonçalo Jorge Almeida da Silva
Carton Jaune Bryan Melisse189’   
0:0
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Jos Nosbaum

J11

18.02.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport - : -
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade du Camping
18.02.2018 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 - : -
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
18.02.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica - : -
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Terrain de football Cents
18.02.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch - : -
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade de La Frontière
18.02.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf - : -
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade John Grün
18.02.2018 00:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng - : -
CS Pétange
CS Pétange Stade Jos Nosbaum
18.02.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 - : -
US Esch
US Esch Stade Émile Mayrisch

J15

25.02.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch - : -
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade de La Frontière
25.02.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica - : -
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Terrain de football Cents
25.02.2018 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 - : -
US Esch
US Esch
25.02.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport - : -
CS Pétange
CS Pétange Stade du Camping
25.02.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn - : -
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Jos Haupert
25.02.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg - : -
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Achille Hammerel
25.02.2018 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert - : -
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Jos Becker

J16

04.03.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch - : -
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Émile Mayrisch
04.03.2018 00:00
CS Pétange
CS Pétange - : -
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Municipal de Pétange
Page 5 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social

Classement