A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2017-2018

Imprimer

J17

11.03.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica0 : 0US Mondorf
0:0
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Terrain de football Cents
11.03.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn3 : 1US Esch
3:1
US Esch
US Esch Stade Jos Haupert
11.03.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg2 : 3Union Titus Pétange
2:3
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade Achille Hammerel
11.03.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch3 : 1UNA Strassen
3:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Émile Mayrisch
11.03.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport1 : 2FC Déifferdeng 03
1:2
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade du Camping

J15

14.03.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica0 : 1FC Déifferdeng 03
0:1
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Terrain de football Cents
14.03.2018 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 911 : 0US Esch
1:0
US Esch
US Esch
14.03.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport0 : 2Union Titus Pétange
0:2
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade du Camping
14.03.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn1 : 1UNA Strassen
1:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Jos Haupert
14.03.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg2 : 1CS Fola Esch
2:1
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Achille Hammerel
14.03.2018 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert1 : 3US Mondorf
1:3
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Jos Becker
14.03.2018 19:30
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch3 : 1F91 Diddeleng
Buts Milos Todorovic112’ 1Carton Jaune Tom Schnell
Buts Momar N'Diaye125’46’1Sortie Antonio Luisi
Sortie Momar N'Diaye167’46’1Entrée Mario Pokar
Entrée Patrick Stumpf167’63’1Sortie Danel Sinani
Sortie Joel Pedro178’63’1Entrée Omar Er Rafik
Entrée David Soares178’63’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
Buts Patrick Stumpf184’63’1Entrée Nikolaos Dobros
Sortie Frederick Kyereh186’92’1Buts Stelvio Da Cruz
Entrée Brandon Soares186’   
3:1
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade de La Frontière

J18

18.03.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen3 : 0US Hostert
3:0
US Hostert
US Hostert
18.03.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf1 : 1FC Rodange 91
1:1
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 Stade John Grün
18.03.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange2 : 3CS Fola Esch
2:3
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Municipal de Pétange
18.03.2018 00:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch1 : 1Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
1:1
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
18.03.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 031 : 2Progrès Niederkorn
1:2
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Émile Mayrisch
18.03.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch3 : 0RM Hamm Benfica
3:0
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade de La Frontière
18.03.2018 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng4 : 0Victoria Rosport
Buts Mohamed Soumaré116’55’1Sortie Jeff Lascak
Buts Dominik Stolz125’55’1Entrée Momede Djalo
Buts David Turpel135’75’1Sortie Florian Weirich
Buts David Turpel149’75’1Entrée Marc Picko
Sortie Danel Sinani161’81’1Sortie Philippe Werdel
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović161’81’1Entrée Sven Becker
Carton Jaune Edisson Jordanov164’85’1Carton Jaune Momede Djalo
Sortie Mohamed Soumaré173’   
Entrée Nikolaos Dobros173’   
Sortie David Turpel173’   
Entrée Edvin Muratovic173’   
4:0
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Jos Nosbaum

J19

31.03.2018 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert3 : 1RM Hamm Benfica
3:1
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Jos Becker
Page 6 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social