A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2017-2018

Imprimer

J19

31.03.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen4 : 2Union Titus Pétange
4:2
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
31.03.2018 00:00
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 911 : 3Jeunesse Esch
1:3
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
31.03.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport1 : 3US Mondorf
1:3
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade du Camping
31.03.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg1 : 1FC Déifferdeng 03
1:1
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Achille Hammerel
31.03.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch9 : 0US Esch
9:0
US Esch
US Esch Stade Émile Mayrisch
31.03.2018 16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn1 : 3F91 Diddeleng
Carton Jaune Yann Matias Marques 133’10’1Carton Jaune Mario Pokar
Sortie Ben Vogel163’15’1Buts David Turpel
Entrée Maximilian Watzka163’38’1Buts Danel Sinani
Sortie Emmanuel Françoise163’46’1Sortie Mario Pokar
Entrée Kevin Kerger163’46’1Entrée Stelvio Da Cruz
Sortie Yann Matias Marques 169’64’1Carton Jaune Mohamed Soumaré
Entrée Dzenid Dino Ramdedović169’67’1Sortie Mohamed Soumaré
Carton Jaune Sébastien Thill172’67’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
Carton Jaune Metin Karayer190’69’1But Csc Kevin Malget
Carton Jaune Adrien Ferino191’75’1Buts David Turpel
   85’1Carton Jaune Sanel Ibrahimović
   88’1Sortie Danel Sinani
   88’1Entrée Antonio Luisi
   92’1Carton Jaune Stelvio Da Cruz
1:3
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Jos Haupert

J20

08.04.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange1 : 2US Hostert
1:2
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Municipal de Pétange
08.04.2018 00:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch0 : 1UNA Strassen
0:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
08.04.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 030 : 2CS Fola Esch
0:2
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Émile Mayrisch
08.04.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf0 : 0Progrès Niederkorn
0:0
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade John Grün
08.04.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch4 : 1Victoria Rosport
4:1
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade de La Frontière
08.04.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica2 : 0FC Rodange 91
2:0
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 Terrain de football Cents
08.04.2018 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng2 : 0Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Carton Jaune Mohamed Soumaré138’34’1Carton Jaune Tarek Nouidra
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović158’38’1Carton Jaune Daniel Da Mota
Sortie Dominik Stolz167’52’1Carton Jaune Benoit Nyssen
Entrée Nikolaos Dobros167’64’1Sortie Julien Jahier
Sortie Jerry Prempeh167’64’1Entrée Florik Shala
Entrée Tom Schnell167’77’1Sortie Cédric Darmon
Carton Jaune Mickaël Garos168’77’1Entrée Ricardo Dionisio
Sortie Mohamed Soumaré177’   
Entrée Stelvio Da Cruz177’   
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović178’   
2:0
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade Jos Nosbaum

J16

11.04.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch4 : 1US Hostert
4:1
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Émile Mayrisch
11.04.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange1 : 3Progrès Niederkorn
1:3
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Municipal de Pétange
11.04.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf0 : 0Jeunesse Esch
0:0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade John Grün
11.04.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen0 : 1Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
0:1
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
11.04.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 035 : 1FC Rodange 91
5:1
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91 Stade Émile Mayrisch
11.04.2018 00:00
US Esch
US Esch
US Esch0 : 2Victoria Rosport
0:2
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
11.04.2018 19:30
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng4 : 0RM Hamm Benfica
Buts David Turpel16’65’1Sortie José Inácio Cabral Barbosa
Buts David Turpel110’65’1Entrée Elvis Lima Sousa
Buts Bertino João Cabral Barbosa141’65’1Sortie Joël Da Mata
Buts David Turpel147’65’1Entrée Pedro Miguel Ferro Bernardo
Sortie Danel Sinani146’75’1Sortie Randy Nzita
Entrée Nikolaos Dobros146’75’1Entrée Denilson Santos
Carton Jaune Nikolaos Dobros159’83’1Carton Jaune Joël Da Mata
Sortie David Turpel163’   
Entrée Mohamed Soumaré163’   
Sortie Stelvio Da Cruz175’   
Entrée Mickaël Garos175’   
4:0
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Jos Nosbaum
Page 7 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social