A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2018-2019

Imprimer

J4

26.08.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch1 : 0Etzella Ettelbruck
1:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck Stade de La Frontière
26.08.2018 00:00
US Rumelange
US Rumelange
US Rumelange3 : 2Victoria Rosport
3:2
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Municipal Rumelange
26.08.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn1 : 1US Hostert
1:1
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Jos Haupert
26.08.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg1 : 0RM Hamm Benfica
1:0
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Achille Hammerel
26.08.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange0 : 1FC Déifferdeng 03
0:1
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
26.08.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen0 : 2CS Fola Esch
0:2
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
26.08.2018 18:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng1 : 4US Mondorf
Carton Jaune Kevin Malget18’18’1Buts Olivier Marques
Carton Jaune Mario Pokar145’33’1Buts Ezequiel Barbosa Cabral
Sortie Jordan Yéyé 146’39’1Carton Jaune Fatih Eren
Entrée Danel Sinani146’42’1Carton Jaune Olivier Marques
Sortie Mario Pokar146’45’1Carton Jaune David Silva
Entrée Leon Jensen146’46’1Buts Ezequiel Barbosa Cabral
Sortie Edis Agović159’63’1Carton Jaune Andy May
Entrée Dave Turpel159’64’1Sortie Joao Coimbra
Buts Danel Sinani185’64’1Entrée Bruno Da Rocha
Carton rouge Kevin Malget186’66’1Buts Marwane Benamra
   69’1Sortie Andy May
   69’1Entrée Cédric Zimmer
   72’1Sortie Ezequiel Barbosa Cabral
   72’1Entrée Fabrice Yao
1:4
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Jos Nosbaum

J5

31.08.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch3 : 0Union Titus Pétange
3:0
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade Émile Mayrisch
31.08.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 031 : 0Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
1:0
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade Émile Mayrisch
31.08.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica1 : 2Progrès Niederkorn
1:2
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Terrain de football Cents
31.08.2018 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert4 : 2US Rumelange
4:2
US Rumelange
US Rumelange Stade Jos Becker
31.08.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport0 : 3Etzella Ettelbruck
0:3
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck Stade du Camping
31.08.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf2 : 2UNA Strassen
2:2
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade John Grün

J6

16.09.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch1 : 1Victoria Rosport
1:1
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade de La Frontière
16.09.2018 00:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck0 : 1US Hostert
0:1
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Am Deich
16.09.2018 00:00
US Rumelange
US Rumelange
US Rumelange1 : 3RM Hamm Benfica
1:3
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Municipal Rumelange
16.09.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn2 : 0FC Déifferdeng 03
2:0
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Jos Haupert
16.09.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg2 : 1CS Fola Esch
2:1
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Achille Hammerel
16.09.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange1 : 0US Mondorf
1:0
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
16.09.2018 16:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen0 : 2F91 Diddeleng
Sortie Kevin Ruppert160’27’1Carton Jaune Dave Turpel
Entrée Kevin Lourenço160’35’1Buts Dominik Stolz
Sortie Yuki Tsuchihashi163’38’1Carton Jaune Clément Couturier
Entrée Mickaël Jager163’53’1Buts Danel Sinani
Sortie Benjamin Runser178’75’1Sortie Danel Sinani
Entrée Bob Simon178’75’1Entrée Patrick Stumpf
Carton Jaune Kevin Lourenço190’80’1Sortie Clément Couturier
   80’1Entrée Edis Agović
   88’1Sortie Stelvio Da Cruz
   88’1Entrée Mario Pokar
0:2
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
Page 2 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social