A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2018-2019

Imprimer

J3

26.09.2018 19:30
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch1 : 2F91 Diddeleng
Buts Samir Hadji112’55’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
Carton Jaune Veldin Muharemovic152’55’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
Sortie Ryan Klapp169’58’1Buts Sanel Ibrahimović
Entrée Ken Corral Garcia169’61’1Carton Jaune Tom Schnell
Sortie Dejvid Sinani177’71’1Sortie Marc-André Kruska
Entrée Moussa Seydi177’71’1Entrée Mario Pokar
Sortie Stefano Bensi184’79’1Sortie Danel Sinani
Entrée Jakob Dallevedove184’79’1Entrée Edis Agović
Carton Jaune Tom Laterza189’84’1Carton Jaune Clément Couturier
Carton Jaune Mehdi Kirch192’90’1Buts Dave Turpel
1:2
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Émile Mayrisch

J7

30.09.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen0 : 4Jeunesse Esch
0:4
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
30.09.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf0 : 3Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
0:3
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade John Grün
30.09.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch2 : 1Progrès Niederkorn
2:1
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Émile Mayrisch
30.09.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 033 : 2US Rumelange
3:2
US Rumelange
US Rumelange Stade Émile Mayrisch
30.09.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica1 : 1Etzella Ettelbruck
1:1
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck Terrain de football Cents
30.09.2018 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert0 : 3Victoria Rosport
0:3
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Jos Becker
30.09.2018 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng6 : 1Union Titus Pétange
Buts Dave Turpel145’9’1Buts Filip Bojic
Sortie Dominik Stolz146’25’1Sortie Michel Kettenmeyer
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović146’25’1Entrée Kai Schwitz
Carton Jaune Leon Jensen160’45’1Carton Jaune Lucas Carnevalli
Buts Danel Sinani164’61’1Sortie Semsudin Dzanic
Sortie Leon Jensen164’61’1Entrée Kenan Avdusinovic
Entrée Levan Kenia164’73’1Sortie Glodi Zingha
Buts Dave Turpel172’73’1Entrée Eliot Gashi
Sortie Danel Sinani176’   
Entrée Clément Couturier176’   
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović178’   
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović181’   
Buts Mario Pokar185’   
6:1
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade Jos Nosbaum

J8

07.10.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch3 : 0US Hostert
3:0
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade de La Frontière
07.10.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport3 : 1RM Hamm Benfica
3:1
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade du Camping
07.10.2018 00:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck1 : 0FC Déifferdeng 03
1:0
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Am Deich
07.10.2018 00:00
US Rumelange
US Rumelange
US Rumelange0 : 3CS Fola Esch
0:3
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Municipal Rumelange
07.10.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn2 : 1US Mondorf
2:1
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Jos Haupert
07.10.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange3 : 1UNA Strassen
3:1
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
07.10.2018 18:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg1 : 1F91 Diddeleng
Carton Jaune Tarek Nouidra169’3’1But Csc Kevin Malget
Carton Jaune Florik Shala175’34’1Buts Clément Couturier
Carton Jaune Pape M'Boup180’62’1Carton Jaune Leon Jensen
Jaune/Rouge Pape M'Boup193’63’1Sortie Leon Jensen
Carton Jaune Laurent Agouazi195’63’1Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović
Sortie Florik Shala196’74’1Sortie Marc-André Kruska
Entrée Julien Humbert196’74’1Entrée Levan Kenia
   77’1Carton Jaune Danel Sinani
   95’1Carton Jaune Dave Turpel
   96’1Sortie Danel Sinani
   96’1Entrée Tom Schnell
1:1
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Achille Hammerel

J9

20.10.2018 18:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng4 : 1Progrès Niederkorn
Buts Clément Couturier112’45’1Buts Tim Hall
Buts Dave Turpel128’50’1Carton Jaune Dzenid Dino Ramdedović
Buts Marc-André Kruska144’59’1Carton Jaune Ben Vogel
Carton Jaune Marc-André Kruska160’61’1Sortie Dzenid Dino Ramdedović
Carton Jaune Stelvio Da Cruz165’61’1Entrée Alexandre Karapetian
Buts Dave Turpel170’72’1Sortie Mayron De Almeida
Sortie Sanel Ibrahimović172’72’1Entrée Yannick Bastos
Entrée Edis Agović172’80’1Sortie Emmanuel Françoise
Sortie Dave Turpel183’80’1Entrée Farid Ikene
Entrée Nicolas Perez183’   
Sortie Danel Sinani186’   
Entrée Mario Pokar186’   
4:1
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Jos Nosbaum
21.10.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange3 : 2Jeunesse Esch
3:2
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
21.10.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen1 : 2Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
1:2
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
21.10.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf4 : 3US Rumelange
4:3
US Rumelange
US Rumelange Stade John Grün
21.10.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch6 : 0Etzella Ettelbruck
6:0
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck Stade Émile Mayrisch
Page 3 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social