A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2018-2019

Imprimer

J9

21.10.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 033 : 0Victoria Rosport
3:0
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade Émile Mayrisch
21.10.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica1 : 2US Hostert
1:2
US Hostert
US Hostert Terrain de football Cents

J5

31.10.2018 19:30
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng1 : 3Jeunesse Esch
Sortie Stelvio Da Cruz146’36’1Buts Ricardo Aleixo Delgado
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović146’56’1Buts Antonio Luisi
Buts Dominik Stolz147’68’1Carton Jaune Antonio Luisi
Sortie Clément Couturier180’69’1Sortie Frederick Kyereh
Entrée Mario Pokar180’69’1Entrée Omar Er Rafik
Sortie Danel Sinani180’80’1Sortie Emmanuel Lapierre
Entrée Edis Agović180’80’1Entrée Omar Natami
   80’1Sortie Milos Todorovic
   80’1Entrée David Soares
   90’1Buts Antonio Luisi
1:3
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade Jos Nosbaum

J10

04.11.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch4 : 0RM Hamm Benfica
4:0
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade de La Frontière
04.11.2018 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert
US Hostert1 : 1FC Déifferdeng 03
1:1
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Jos Becker
04.11.2018 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport1 : 4CS Fola Esch
1:4
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade du Camping
04.11.2018 00:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck2 : 0US Mondorf
2:0
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Am Deich
04.11.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn2 : 0UNA Strassen
2:0
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Jos Haupert
04.11.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg2 : 1Union Titus Pétange
2:1
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade Achille Hammerel
04.11.2018 16:00
US Rumelange
US Rumelange
US Rumelange2 : 9F91 Diddeleng
Buts Fatih Sahin18’3’1Buts Edisson Jordanov
Buts Bryan Gomes145’12’1Carton Jaune Mario Pokar
Sortie Tom Ivesic163’22’1Buts Nicolas Perez
Entrée Luca Borbiconi163’23’1Buts Nicolas Perez
Sortie Ricardo Borges174’43’1Buts Nicolas Perez
Entrée Jeremiah Dabrowski174’44’1Buts Nicolas Perez
Sortie Julien Fostier178’45’1Carton Jaune Marc-André Kruska
Entrée Olivier Lusamba178’61’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
   61’1Entrée Edis Agović
   61’1Sortie Marc-André Kruska
   61’1Entrée Tom Schnell
   62’1Buts Edis Agović
   69’1Buts Milan Bisevac
   73’1Buts Danel Sinani
   74’1Sortie Danel Sinani
   74’1Entrée Dave Turpel
   85’1Buts Dave Turpel
2:9
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Municipal Rumelange

J11

10.11.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch4 : 1US Hostert
4:1
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Émile Mayrisch
10.11.2018 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 034 : 0RM Hamm Benfica
4:0
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade Émile Mayrisch
10.11.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg0 : 1Jeunesse Esch
0:1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade Achille Hammerel
10.11.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange1 : 5Progrès Niederkorn
1:5
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
10.11.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen4 : 1US Rumelange
4:1
US Rumelange
US Rumelange
11.11.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf4 : 0Victoria Rosport
4:0
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport Stade John Grün
11.11.2018 15:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng4 : 2Etzella Ettelbruck
Buts Stelvio Da Cruz110’6’1Buts Diogo Pimentel
Buts Dave Turpel115’41’1Carton Jaune Losseini Keita
Buts Nicolas Perez128’58’1Sortie Jakub Jarecki
Sortie Dave Turpel146’58’1Entrée Bruno Correia Mendes
Entrée Levan Kenia146’65’1Buts Arnold Benjamin
Buts Levan Kenia149’71’1Carton Jaune Pol Schlesser
Sortie Nicolas Perez176’73’1Sortie Pol Schlesser
Entrée Sanel Ibrahimović176’73’1Entrée Lex Nicolay
Sortie Danel Sinani190’78’1Carton Jaune Diogo Pimentel
Entrée Clayton De Sousa Moreira190’84’1Carton Jaune Bruno Correia Mendes
4:2
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck Stade Jos Nosbaum

J12

25.11.2018 00:00
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch - : -
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade de La Frontière
25.11.2018 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica - : -
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Terrain de football Cents
25.11.2018 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert - : -
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Jos Becker
Page 4 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social