A+ R A-

BGL Ligue 2018-2019

Imprimer

J12

25.11.2018 00:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck0 : 2UNA Strassen
0:2
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Stade Am Deich
25.11.2018 00:00
US Rumelange
US Rumelange
US Rumelange0 : 0Union Titus Pétange
0:0
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade Municipal Rumelange
25.11.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn2 : 0Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
2:0
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade Jos Haupert
25.11.2018 15:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport2 : 2F91 Diddeleng
Buts Tim Hartmann127’46’1Sortie Dominik Stolz
Sortie Gabriel Gaspar174’46’1Entrée Mario Pokar
Entrée Ramiro Valente174’46’1Sortie Levan Kenia
Sortie Fabian Fisch179’46’1Entrée Dave Turpel
Entrée Florian Weirich179’65’1Buts Danel Sinani
Sortie Michel Bechtold184’70’1Buts Dave Turpel
Entrée Jeff Lascak184’74’1Sortie Clément Couturier
Buts Gilles Feltes191’74’1Entrée Leon Jensen
2:2
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade du Camping

J13

02.12.2018 00:00
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn5 : 0Jeunesse Esch
5:0
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade Jos Haupert
02.12.2018 00:00
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg2 : 2US Rumelange
2:2
US Rumelange
US Rumelange Stade Achille Hammerel
02.12.2018 00:00
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange1 : 1Etzella Ettelbruck
1:1
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
02.12.2018 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen4 : 0Victoria Rosport
4:0
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport
02.12.2018 00:00
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
US Mondorf2 : 2RM Hamm Benfica
2:2
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica Stade John Grün
02.12.2018 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch3 : 0FC Déifferdeng 03
3:0
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 Stade Émile Mayrisch
02.12.2018 16:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng4 : 1US Hostert
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović18’58’1Sortie René Peters
Buts Bryan Melisse142’58’1Entrée Admir Desevic
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović148’64’1Sortie Jun Cai Wang
Sortie Dave Turpel164’64’1Entrée Alexandre Sacras
Entrée Nicolas Perez164’77’1Buts Aldin Derviševič
Sortie Danel Sinani171’   
Entrée Kevin Malget171’   
Sortie Aniss El Hriti175’   
Entrée Clayton De Sousa Moreira175’   
Buts Sanel Ibrahimović190’   
4:1
US Hostert
US Hostert Stade Jos Nosbaum

J14

24.02.2019 00:00
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica - : -
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen Terrain de football Cents
24.02.2019 00:00
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03 - : -
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng Stade Émile Mayrisch
24.02.2019 00:00
US Rumelange
US Rumelange - : -
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch Stade Municipal Rumelange
24.02.2019 00:00
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Rosport - : -
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing Union Lëtzebuerg Stade du Camping
24.02.2019 00:00
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch - : -
US Mondorf
US Mondorf Stade Émile Mayrisch
24.02.2019 00:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck - : -
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn Stade Am Deich
24.02.2019 00:00
US Hostert
US Hostert - : -
Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange Stade Jos Becker

J15

03.03.2019 00:00
F91 Diddeleng
F91 Diddeleng - : -
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch Stade Jos Nosbaum
03.03.2019 00:00
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen - : -
FC Déifferdeng 03
FC Déifferdeng 03
Page 5 de 10
Afficher20

F91 Diddeleng Social